Quality

  1. St. Pauls
  2. Runnels
  3. Catholic High BR

Overall

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Jesuit
  3. Ben Franklin

Theta

  1. Jesuit
  2. Lafayette
  3. Ben Franklin
  4. St. Martin's Episcopal

Mu / Alpha

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Ben Franklin
  3. Runnels
  4. Jesuit

Geometry

  1. Lydia JoeHaynes
  2. Samy AmkichJesuit
  3. Troy BroussardJesuit
  4. Andrew SoutherJesuit
  5. Lauren SuireLafayette
  6. Claire HadlockSt. Joseph's
  7. Baiyu ZhangLafayette
  8. Andrew FordCatholic High BR
  9. Lauren HingleSt. Joseph
  10. Caleb LeeLafayette

Theta

  1. Ryan MerauxSt. Paul's
  2. Luke AvenelSt. Paul's
  3. David ZhangBaton Rouge
  4. Harrison MillarJesuit
  5. Connor MaheuJesuit
  6. Anthony TranBen Franklin
  7. Jose CuscoJesuit
  8. Mark PigliaJesuit
  9. Natalie BushSt. Joseph's
  10. Mayank MardiaJesuit
  11. Jack ZhengSt. Martin's Episcopal
  12. Seth LovelaceBen Franklin
  13. Kenneth KrizonJesuit
  14. John JamesJesuit
  15. Jack MunsellLafayette
  16. Daniel HeltzCatholic High BR
  17. Brady StillerJesuit
  18. Patrick ConnollySt. Paul's
  19. Anthony StonerJesuit
  20. Ashley WilliamsBen Franklin

Alpha

  1. Josh BishopCatholic High BR
  2. Jonathan CangelosiBaton Rouge
  3. Joey BalhoffCatholic High BR
  4. Joshua CampbellCatholic High BR
  5. David BowmanBrother Martin
  6. Hayden DayBaton Rouge
  7. Lawrence ElkinsCatholic High BR
  8. Julie DengMandeville
  9. Alex BunbarEpiscopal
  10. Max GoldSt. Paul's
  11. Katie JonesBen Franklin
  12. Mark JamesJesuit
  13. Emily DongBen Franklin
  14. Steven StradleyJesuit
  15. Dan NguyenCatholic High BR
  16. Aaron NguyenSt. Paul's
  17. matt ComeauxCatholic High BR
  18. Spencer LegerLafayette
  19. Marie NeubranderBaton Rouge
  20. Simon SilverbertCatholic High BR

Mu A

  1. George CazenavetteSt. Paul's
  2. Eshan JoshiBaton Rouge
  3. Jake CampesiCatholic High BR
  4. Chi CaoBaton Rouge
  5. August DixonSt. Paul's
  6. Parker SayCatholic High BR
  7. Jacob HausmannBaton Rouge
  8. Anna SheffieldMcKinley
  9. Marianne KonikoffSt. Joseph's
  10. Landry MatthewsLafayette
  11. Connor MatthewsRunnels
  12. Hunter RubeCatholic High BR
  13. Luke FairbanksCatholic High BR
  14. Jagnoor BenipalBarbe
  15. Nick BrilliBrother Martin
  16. Shreya GundaLafayette
  17. Thaksin KongchumBaton Rouge
  18. Carson ChauvinPatrick Taylor
  19. Lillian FeistLafayette
  20. Daniel BrubakerBrother Martin

Mu B

  1. Anmol HingoraniBaton Rouge
  2. Scott WuBaton Rouge
  3. Blake TillmanBolton
  4. Kadi RunnelsBaton Rouge
  5. Conor DorianBolton
  6. Adel RahmanBaton Rouge
  7. Erin DeanRunnels
  8. Elvin GuBaton Rouge
  9. Louis KamBaton Rouge
  10. Nathan NguyenBen Franklin

Scholarship

  1. Luke TangBen Franklin
  2. Kunrui PengBen Franklin
  3. Li WangBaton Rouge
  4. Kevin YokumJesuit
  5. Jenny WangBaton Rouge
  6. Lisa KamBaton Rouge
  7. Sean StephensJesuit
  8. Adam ThibodeauxUniversity High
  9. Matt GuoBen Franklin
  10. Faiz AlamLafayette

Theta

Luke AvenelSt. Paul's

Alpha

Joshua CampbellCatholic High BR

Mu A

Parker SayCatholic High BR

Mu B

Luke TangBen Franklin

Theta

  1. St. Paul's
  2. Jesuit A
  3. Jesuit B
  4. Ben Franklin

Alpha

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Catholic High BR A
  3. St. Paul's
  4. Catholic High BR B

Mu A

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Episcopal
  3. St. Paul's
  4. Catholic High BR

Mu B

  1. Ben Franklin
  2. Baton Rouge
  3. Episcopal
  4. Jesuit

Theta

  1. Lafayette C
  2. St. Martin's Episcopal A
  3. Ben Franklin B
  4. Baton Rouge A

Alpha

  1. Jesuit B
  2. St. Amant A
  3. Catholic High BR B
  4. Baton Rouge A

Mu A

  1. Runnels A
  2. Dominican A
  3. Catholic High Br B
  4. St. Joseph's

Mu B

  1. Bolton A
  2. Baton Rouge B
  3. Baton Rouge C
  4. Ben Franklin B

Theta

  1. Andrew NguyenJesuit
  2. Brendan HardinCatholic High BR
  3. Felix RabitoJesuit
  4. Dominique LousteauBrother Martin

Alpha

  1. Rhea KatariaLafayette
  2. Joseph ArrigoBrother Martin
  3. Marie NeubrauderBaton Rouge
  4. William TittleJesuit

Mu A

  1. David LuoBaton Rouge
  2. Luke FairbanksCatholic High BR
  3. Cole MancusoCatholic High BR
  4. Marianne KonikoftSt. Joseph's

Mu B

  1. Mikhail TishechkinMcKinley
  2. Zhen HuangJesuit
  3. Blake ChandlerEpsicopal
  4. Stanley DaiJesuit
  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Jesuit
  3. Brother Martin
  4. Ben Franklin

Equations and Inequalities

  1. Daniel HeltzCatholic High BR
  2. Chris AbadieJesuit
  3. Collin VizinaBarbe
  4. Scott HotardArchbiship Shaw
  5. Sage DucoingDominican
  6. Alex YandellLafayette
  7. Molly SidesSt. Joseph's
  8. Oskar CabruraDestrehan
  9. Ethan DesforgesSt. Paul's
  10. Emily ChampagneDominican

Advanced Algebra

  1. Sam WallaceMcKinley
  2. Anthony StonerJesuit
  3. Sofia CabreraMcGehee
  4. Logan YokunJesuit
  5. Ben AinsworthJesuit
  6. Drake FromenthalRunnels
  7. Regan DeanRunnels
  8. Sally Jane SternMcGehee
  9. John CressonSt. Paul's
  10. Kenneth KrizonJesuit

Geometry

  1. Connor TravisBen Franklin
  2. William FireJesuit
  3. Andrew SutherJesuit
  4. Aarthi SenthilLafayette
  5. Addy RomeMcGehee
  6. Lydia JoeHaynes
  7. Elizabeth AmedeeSt. Joseph's
  8. Andrew FordCatholic High BR
  9. William AlbreehtBarbe
  10. Nikhil GogineniJesuit

Precalculus

  1. Katie JonesBen Franklin
  2. Margaret WebbDominican
  3. Vaibhav RajonLafayette
  4. Julie DengMandeville
  5. Collin ThibodeauxJesuit
  6. Sarah SicardSt. Joseph's
  7. Alexis AlemanDominican
  8. Amanda MooreSt. Joseph's
  9. Jerry DavenportBrother Martin
  10. Kyle MannCatholic High BR

Trigonometry

  1. Emily DongBen Franklin
  2. Mary Camille SavoieSt. Joseph's
  3. Steven StradleyJesuit
  4. Christopher BreathBrother Martin
  5. Caroline WelshSt. Joseph's
  6. Spencer LegerLafayette
  7. Victor AlvaradoCatholic High BR
  8. Lincoln KullanderMcGehee
  9. Kathryn RydbergMcGehee
  10. Michael RiddickJesuit

Differentials

  1. Jessica DingHaynes
  2. Karim KhattabLafayette
  3. Landry MatthewsLafayette
  4. Hunter FreemanCatholic High BR
  5. Anna JangBaton Rouge
  6. Blane EdwardsBarbe
  7. Woojin (Jennifer) LeeBaton Rouge
  8. Anna SheffieldMcKinley
  9. Patrick HoldenCatholic High BR
  10. Rafae AlamLafayette

Integration

  1. Carson ChavrinPatrick Taylor
  2. Daniel BrubakerBrother Martin
  3. Brandon VeltropBrother Martin
  4. Christian KaramBrother Martin
  5. Mason WestbrookSt. Amant
  6. Austin SchulzBrother Martin
  7. Lillian FeistLafayette
  8. Jagnoor BenipalBarbe
  9. Molly NageleDominican
  10. Quinn StillerJesuit

Mu B

  1. Aranya AhmedBaton Rouge
  2. Joseph DcCorteSt. Martin's Episcopal
  3. Heewon HahMcKinley
  4. Liam FitzgeraldJesuit
  5. Reuben HoganJesuit
  6. Erin DeanRunnels
  7. Christopher MaiLafayette
  8. Chris MauriceJesuit
  9. Junyang JeongLafayette
  10. Celeste RunnelsBaton Rouge

Puzzlements

  1. Jenny WangBaton Rouge
  2. Jeanne Claire DaigleBen Franklin
  3. Matthew SentillesJesuit
  4. Prasiddha KarkiBaton Rouge
  5. Josh BrooksCatholic High BR
  6. Carter HenryFontainebleau
  7. Adam ThibodeauxUniversity High
  8. Anna MorganRunnels
  9. Christiane PetitbonUrsuline
  10. Chris SpedaleCatholic High BR

Functions

  1. Alex DunbarEpiscopal
  2. Amelie KhareyRunnels
  3. Colin SkinnerSt. Paul's
  4. Maedeh MavzoughiBaton Rouge
  5. Adam RobinsonLafayette
  6. Matthew FoleyBrother Martin
  7. Evan LewisSt. Paul's
  8. Daniel BrignacBrother Martin

History of Math

  1. Matt MitchellRunnels
  2. Joseph NolanCatholic High BR
  3. Grant ConnollySt. Paul's
  4. Juilian StanleyDutchtown

Statistics

  1. Kadi RunnelsBaton Rouge
  2. Caroline BonaventoreRunnels
  3. Ian KuehneSt. Martin's Episcopal
  4. Mitch St. PierreSt. Paul's
  5. Alex MonierSt. Martin's Episcopal
  6. Josh NguyenCatholic High BR

Poster

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Ben Franklin
  3. Barbe

Scrapbook

  1. Ben Franklin
  2. Baton Rouge
  3. Barbe

T-Shirt

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Lafayette
  3. St. Joseph's

Banner

  1. Baton Rouge
  2. Mandeville
  3. Bonnabel

Video Contest

  1. Lafayette - See Video Here

Scavenger Hunt

  1. Brother Martin