Quality

  1. Brother Martin
  2. McKinley
  3. Patrick Taylor

Overall

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Jesuit
  3. Catholic High BR
  4. Ben Franklin
  5. Dominican
  6. Haynes

Theta

  1. Jesuit
  2. Baton Rouge High
  3. St Pauls
  4. Haynes

Alpha

  1. Haynes
  2. Baton Rouge High
  3. Jesuit
  4. Catholic High BR

Mu

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Ben Franklin
  3. Brother Martin
  4. Dominican

Geometry

  1. Prokkawn MajumdarHaynes
  2. Bruce QuachBen Franklin
  3. Colby ZitoJesuit
  4. Dylan SellersJesuit
  5. Shreya ReshamwalaSt Josephs
  6. Dominic StonerJesuit
  7. Erica LiMandeville
  8. Emily LangleyBarbe
  9. Milan MaudinJesuit
  10. Alec SchefferJesuit
  11. Kevin KimHaynes
  12. Daniel BarfieldCatholic High BR
  13. Brandt WhitakerBen Franklin
  14. Winnie NgLee High
  15. William WelkJesuit

Theta

  1. Johathan PossBaton Rouge High
  2. Steven GuoBaton Rouge High
  3. Grant AlumbaughCatholic High BR
  4. Christopher VuongJesuit
  5. Sunggun LeeBaton Rouge High
  6. Hunter DoironCatholic High BR
  7. David WangBen Franklin
  8. Jonathan SandersJesuit
  9. Connor HarringtonLee High
  10. Tomohiro NiwanoEpiscopal BR
  11. Hunter AntieCatholic High BR
  12. Nicholas RobertCatholic High BR
  13. Bailey AndrasPatrick Taylor
  14. Jack ZvonekJesuit
  15. Matthew OdomCatholic High BR
  16. Alison QiBaton Rouge High
  17. Jack FuselierCatholic High BR
  18. Madelyn KellerBaton Rouge High
  19. Maria StuebuerLee High
  20. Isabella JungDutchtown

Alpha

  1. Stephen GaudinCatholic High BR
  2. Neel MondalHaynes
  3. Austin TrahJesuit
  4. David Paul DuhonBarbe
  5. Khoivu NguyenCatholic High BR
  6. Michael FarrigiaJesuit
  7. Grace QianLee High
  8. Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge High
  9. Caijun QinMandeville
  10. Isaak DawsonCatholic High BR
  11. Caleb RojersJesuit
  12. Suraj ZaveriHaynes
  13. Noah DavisCatholic High BR
  14. Krishna PozhanaBaton Rouge High
  15. Cameron VicknoirCatholic High BR
  16. Landon BoenekeCatholic High BR
  17. Brian TsaiBaton Rouge High
  18. Ryan AUltmanCatholic High BR
  19. Garrett CrumbJesuit
  20. Sam GianfalaCatholic High BR

Mu A

  1. Andrew FordCatholic High BR
  2. Nicholas MuellerCatholic High BR
  3. Brian LongCatholic High BR
  4. Samuel MatthewsRunnels
  5. WenWen TangBen Franklin
  6. Parker ByersHaynes
  7. Adam GuilloryBaton Rouge High
  8. Adnre BourquePatrick Taylor
  9. Dominic MaggioCatholic High BR
  10. Pucco TanLee High
  11. Abbas Al-HassaniHaynes
  12. Justin LevyBrother Martin
  13. Colin HarperHaynes
  14. Yehia EldershSt Pauls
  15. Alex MatthewsRunnels
  16. Stephanie LeeFontainebleau
  17. Jonathan GachavnaBrother Martin
  18. Kelten GonzalesDe LaSalle
  19. Samuel LiBaton Rouge High
  20. Louie SivoiDe LaSalle

Mu B

  1. Orianne LuoBaton Rouge High
  2. Max PanBaton Rouge High
  3. Andrew MitchellRunnels
  4. Wayne HuEpiscopal BR
  5. Longsha LiuBen Franklin
  6. Julia NaumanMcKinley
  7. Maanasa NaayanomoorthyBen Franklin
  8. Abigail MoriciDominican
  9. Emily DoyleDominican
  10. Thinh NguyenBrother Martin

Scholarship

  1. Chi CaoBaton Rouge High
  2. David ZhangBen Franklin
  3. Elizabeth ChampagneDominican
  4. Theodore TodaroBen Franklin
  5. Christian GonzalesJesuit
  6. Chad WoodLafayette
  7. Viet LeBen Franklin
  8. Marie NeubranderBaton Rouge Magnet
  9. Erin MayeuxDutchtown
  10. Kaylee BundyMandeville

Theta

Matthew DowlingJesuit

Alpha

Neelambar MondalHaynes

Mu A

Brian LongCatholic High BR

Mu B

Max PanBaton Rouge Magnet

Theta Math Bowl

  1. Catholic High BR
    • Hunter Antie
    • Jack Fuselier
    • Nicholas Robert
    • Eli Barbin
  2. Baton Rouge High
    • Madelyn Keller
    • Alison Qi
    • Walid Mahammed
    • James Zhu
  3. Jesuit
    • Jack Zvonek
    • Jonathan Sanders
    • Matthew Dowling
    • Matthew Vlosich
  4. Jesuit
    • Sean Svihla
    • Tyler Lobitz
    • Nicholas Cibilich
    • Daniel Sentilles
  5. St Pauls
    • Jackson Gold
    • Cullen Irwin
    • Leonard Corollo
    • Blake Ramsey
  6. Jesuit
    • Tom Levy
    • Franco Funes
    • Matthew Dowling
    • William Sentilles
  7. Ben Franklin
    • Daniel Wang
    • Chenyu Zhao
    • Bruce Quach
    • Joe Cao
  8. Episcopal BR
    • Gracie Veillon
    • Daniel Kim
    • Emily Frazer
    • Judie Williams

Alpha Math Bowl

  1. Haynes
    • Neel Mondal
    • Suraj Zaeri
    • Hassan Malik
    • Zuner Mahiuddin
  2. Jesuit
    • Malcolm Sundell
    • David Gravolet
    • Austin Tran
    • Graeme Mjehovich
  3. Catholic High BR
    • Adam Langlois
    • Khoivy Nguyen
    • Ivey Smith
    • Drew Harris
  4. Catholic High BR
    • Landon Boeneke
    • Ryan Aultman
    • Stephen Gaudin
    • Isaak Dawson
  5. Baton Rouge High
    • Cindy Zheng
    • Alex Yakinov
    • Ivey Smith
    • Drew harris
  6. Episcopal BR
    • Puru Yan
    • Shannon Ahmad
    • Ngan Tran
  7. Jesuit
    • Paul James
    • Manuel Molina
    • John Thomas Holmes
    • Jonathon Arnold
  8. Dominican
    • Rebecca D'Antonio
    • Caroline Bickerton
    • Abby Webb
    • Caroline Troendle

Mu A Math Bowl

  1. Catholic High BR
    • David Tran
    • Nicholas Mueller
    • Brian Long
    • Dominic Maggio
  2. Haynes
    • Patrick Gray
    • Isabelle Lam
    • Andrew Hu
    • Abbas Al-Hassani
  3. Brother Martin
    • Jacob Detiege
    • Ryan O'Rounke
    • Andrew Greffer
    • Johnathan Gucharna
  4. Baton Rouge High
    • Jaden Wood
    • Philip Tabilin
    • Erina Buchholz
    • Samuel Li
  5. Mandeville
    • Kaylee Bundy
    • Heidi Fritscher
    • Shannon Cui
    • Lindsey Licciardi
  6. Ben Franklin
    • Shirley Hong
    • Anaya Ruiz

Mu B Math Bowl

  1. Baton Rouge High
    • Priya Balamurugan
    • Max Pan
    • Chi Cao
    • Lucicia Mai
  2. Ben Franklin
    • Theodore Todaro
    • Sahand Amini
    • David Zhang
    • Longsha Lia
  3. Dominican
    • Madison Miller
    • Gabrielle Nguyen
    • Catherine Cerise
    • Elizabeth Champagne
  4. Episcopal BR
    • Madison Ruston
    • Kate Landry
    • Wayne Hu
    • Amsnda Tsai
  5. Jesuit
    • Christian Gonzales
    • Samy Amkeih
    • Andrew Souther
    • Preston Warwich
  6. Brother Martin
    • Joseph Aguda III
    • Thinh Nguyen
    • Michael Barkemeyer
    • J.P. Ledet

Theta

  1. St Amant A
  2. Jesuit B
  3. Jesuit C
  4. Catholic High BR A
  5. Baton Rouge High A
  6. Barbe A
  7. Dominican A
  8. Jesuit A
  9. Catholic High BR B
  10. St Josephs A

Alpha

  1. Jesuit A
  2. Dominican A
  3. McKinley B
  4. Baton Rouge B
  5. Haynes A
  6. Episcopal BR A
  7. Jesuit B
  8. Catholic High BR A
  9. University Lab A
  10. St Josephs B

Mu A

  1. Lafayette A
  2. St Josephs B
  3. Brother Martin A
  4. Baton Rouge High B
  5. Barbe A
  6. St Pauls B
  7. St Josephs A
  8. Catholic High BR A

Mu B

  1. Jesuit A
  2. Ben Franklin A
  3. Lee High A
  4. Baton Rouge High A
  5. Lafayette A
  6. Runnels A

Theta

  1. Shreya ReshamwalaSt. Josephs
  2. Clay BurtonEpiscopal BR
  3. Bradley FugettaJesuit
  4. Milan MardiaJesuit
  5. lanna LuBen Franklin
  6. Joshua WuBen Franklin

Alpha

  1. Y HoBrother Martin
  2. Trey AndrewsBrother Martin
  3. David DuhonBarbe
  4. Rangasri NarayanamoorthyBen Franklin
  5. Sam GianfalaCatholic High BR
  6. Claire BarfieldSt Josephs
  7. Margaret BrittonEast Ascension
  8. Selia JindalBaton Rouge High

Mu A

  1. Jason DongBarbe
  2. Hunter MathasBrother Martin
  3. Adam GuilloryBaton Rouge High
  4. Catherine CoxUniversith Lab
  5. Erin MayeuxBarbe
  6. Jenny KimBrother Martin
  7. Reshma SoundharrajanBaton Rouge High
  8. Les LevyBrother Martin

Mu B

  1. Rohit GondiEpiscopal BR
  2. Rohin GilmanMcKinley
  3. Marie NevbranderBaton Rouge High
  4. Sean KennedyUniversity Lab
  5. William AlbrechtBarbe
  6. Jackson VicknairBrother Martin
  1. Baton Rouge High A
  2. Jesuit A
  3. Catholic High BR A
  4. Patrick Taylor A
  5. Ben Franklin A
  6. Lee High A
  7. Lee High B
  8. Dominican A

Algebra II

  1. Maria StuebnerLee High
  2. Cullen IrwinSt Pauls
  3. Matthew OdomCatholic High BR
  4. Peter JamesJesuit
  5. Rachael CoatesSt. Josephs
  6. Isabelle MermilliodDominican
  7. Zillah ZoletaMcKinley
  8. Brady DuplessisSt Amant
  9. Joe CaoBen Franklin
  10. Kayleigh MimsSt Josephs
  11. Judice WilliamsEpiscopal BR
  12. Andrew FugettaJesuit
  13. Connor HarringtonLee High
  14. Blake RamseySt Pauls
  15. Colette CarriereDominican
  16. Reece de BoisblancJesuit
  17. Sunggun LeeBaton Rouge High
  18. Sansar GuptaBolton
  19. Jackson GoldSt Pauls

Geometry

  1. William WellsJesuit
  2. Ashley NguyenBen Franklin
  3. Bruce QuachBen Franklin
  4. Cindy YangLafayette
  5. Tom LevyJesuit
  6. Alec SchefflerJesuit
  7. Winnie NgLee High
  8. Prokkawn MajumdarHaynes
  9. Emily LangleyBarbe
  10. Dylan SellarsJesuit
  11. Scott HewBrother Martin
  12. Erica LiMandeville
  13. Jennifer WebbBen Franklin
  14. Colby ZitoJesuit
  15. Daniel KimEpiscopal

Advanced Math

  1. Tiffany QuachBen Franklin
  2. Emma TooraenRunnels
  3. Paul JamesJesuit
  4. Nick LeonikJesuit
  5. Grace QianLee High
  6. Madaleine AlessiRunnels
  7. Puru YanEpiscopal BR
  8. Victoria LiBen Franklin
  9. Caroline TroendleDominican
  10. Caroline BickertonDominican
  11. Gabrielle TaylorSt Josephs
  12. Emmett RacineFontainebleau
  13. David ZhangBen Franklin
  14. Brenner RauchJesuit
  15. Hiroki FujiokaBen Franklin

Trigonometry

  1. Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge High
  2. Ranna OkeilLee High
  3. John Thomas HolmesJesuit
  4. Claire BarfieldSt Josephs
  5. Caijun QinMandeville
  6. Kevin LiBaton Rouge High
  7. Leo John ArnettJesuit
  8. Kaitlyn CalabresiBen Franklin
  9. Thao NgyenLee High
  10. Emory DucoteJesuit
  11. Ryan TuckerJesuit
  12. Khan PhamLee High
  13. Abby WebbDominican
  14. Timmy StahelJesuit
  15. Luke SisungJesuit
  16. Chima MbagwaEpiscopal BR
  17. Halle BriedeDominican
  18. Yeha JangBaton Rouge High
  19. John ArataFontainebleau
  20. Amanda SisungCabrini

Differentials

  1. Kaylee BundyMandeville
  2. WenWen TangBen Franklin
  3. Collin DeVillierCatholic High BR
  4. Nicholas HarriFontainebleau
  5. Yehia EldershSt Pauls
  6. Truvie FicklinSt Amant
  7. Allyson LutgrignSt Josephs
  8. Caroline CrawfordEpiscopal BR
  9. Camille BarbinSt Josephs
  10. Rabia Guhlam-AliBaton Rouge High
  11. Stephanie LeeFontainebleau
  12. Justin LevyBrother Martin
  13. Pacco TanLee High
  14. Joseph DinhBen Franklin
  15. Hyoel LeeHaynes

Integration

  1. Meg MacLarenUrsuline
  2. Yasmeen MagharehUrsuline
  3. Ingeborg HydeUrsuline
  4. Aimee PetitbonUrsuline
  5. Kathryn DillmanSt Josephs
  6. Heidi FritscherMandeville
  7. Tiffany PhamSt Josephs
  8. Les LevyBrother Martin
  9. Kathryn FasoldDominican
  10. Austin StansburyRunnels

Mu B

  1. Andrew MitchellRunnels
  2. Joseph AgudaBrother Martin
  3. Andrew SoutherJesuit
  4. Julia NaumanMcKinley
  5. John Paul LedetBrother Martin
  6. Camille PettyEpiscopal BR
  7. Regan DeanRunnels
  8. Emily DoyleDominican
  9. Chad WoodLafayette
  10. Henry KantrowUniversity Lab

Puzzlements

  1. Tairi BuchananBaton Rouge International
  2. Elizabeth FletnerUniversity Lab
  3. Elden Patrick NeuburgerBrother Martin
  4. Michael BarkemeyerBrother Martin
  5. Max HuffmanBolton
  6. Sabrina CostalesCabrini
  7. Shane StraudeSt Pauls
  8. Conner ApffelBen Franklin
  9. Nicholas TranDutchtown
  10. Henry ForgeyRunnels

Functions

  1. Morgan RossUniversity Lab
  2. Ruston KellerSt Pauls
  3. Grace NicholsUniversity Lab
  4. Kade EdenfieldEpiscopal BR
  5. Jeremy BaierBrother Martin
  6. Brad BaudinUniversity Lab
  7. Angelo CulottaCatholic High BR
  8. Grace DavidsonCabrini

History of Math

  1. Joshua BedranBrother Martin
  2. Ross HightowerSt Pauls
  3. Linnet AdamsBen Franklin
  4. Jeremy SapiaCatholic High BR

Statistics

  1. Hudson HendersonBen Franklin
  2. Noah DavisCatholic High BR
  3. Richard ChenBen Franklin
  4. Amy TaylorHaynes
  5. Wendy WangEpiscopal BR
  6. Braden NyoboerCatholic High BR
  7. Bela SyedBarbe
  8. Robert JohnsonBen Franklin

Poster

  1. Baton Rouge High
  2. Barbe
  3. Dominican

Scrapbook

  1. Dominican
  2. Ben Franklin
  3. Northside
  4. Baton Rouge High / Cabrini

T-Shirt

  1. Ben Franklin
  2. St Amant
  3. Barbe
  4. Jesuit
  5. Baton Rouge High
  6. Cabrini

Banner

  1. McKinley
  2. Baton Rouge High
  3. Ben Franklin
  4. Dominican

Video Contest

  1. Jesuit