Quality

Overall

Theta

  1. Benjamin Franklin
  2. Jesuit
  3. Catholic High BR
  4. Lafayette

Alpha

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Jesuit
  3. Catholic High BR
  4. St. Joseph's

Mu

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Haynes
  3. Catholic High BR
  4. McKinley

Geometry

  1. Rachel GuanHaynes
  2. Garrison TrahantJesuit
  3. Benjamin MayeuxCatholic High BR
  4. Michael MelanconJesuit
  5. Connor MyersJesuit
  6. Anna Katherin WhaleyEpiscopal BR
  7. Caleb WoodsCatholic High BR
  8. Dan VanBrother Martin
  9. Brett SteeleJesuit
  10. Hunter RichardsonJesuit

Theta

  1. Daniel BarfieldCatholic High BR
  2. Alec SchefflerJesuit
  3. Lucas DeaneJesuit
  4. Christian ThompsonCatholic High BR
  5. Tommy NguyenBaton Rouge Magnet
  6. Nicholas FanguyCatholic High BR
  7. Connor PorthouseRunnels
  8. Annie ZhaoBenjamin Franklin
  9. Adib ZakariaJesuit
  10. Jonathon TittleJesuit
  11. Alex RichardCatholic High BR
  12. Milan MardiaJesuit
  13. Marshall PentesRunnels
  14. Grant ZhaoBaton Rouge Magnet
  15. Bruce QuachBenjamin Franklin
  16. Dylan SellarsJesuit
  17. Grant BostickBenjamin Franklin
  18. Luke BellaCatholic High BR
  19. Emily BolderBaton Rouge Magnet
  20. Adam SmithSt. Paul's

Alpha

  1. Shreya ReshamwalaSt. Joseph's
  2. Eli BarbinCatholic High BR
  3. Hunter DoironCatholic High BR
  4. Christopher CroninCatholic High BR
  5. Jonathan PossBaton Rouge Magnet
  6. Grant AlumbaughCatholic High BR
  7. Jason ParkBaton Rouge Magnet
  8. Sayer SauviacCatholic High BR
  9. Jack WilfertCatholic High BR
  10. Bradley FugettaJesuit
  11. Bailey AndrasPatrick Taylor
  12. Matthew OdomCatholic High BR
  13. Neehar DesaiJesuit
  14. Ju Woo NhoBaton Rouge Magnet
  15. Christopher VuongJesuit
  16. Sunggun LeeBaton Rouge Magnet
  17. Patrick HerryCatholic High BR
  18. Steven GuoBaton Rouge Magnet
  19. Jacob CampbellCatholic High BR
  20. Matthew VlosichJesuit

Mu A

  1. Christian OteroPatrick Taylor
  2. Stephen GaudinCatholic High BR
  3. Kha LeHaynes
  4. Adam LangloisCatholic High BR
  5. Ryan AultmanCatholic High BR
  6. Sam GianfalaCatholic High BR
  7. Clare BarfieldSt. Joseph's
  8. Hassan MalikHaynes
  9. Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge Magnet
  10. Krishna PochanaBaton Rouge Magnet
  11. Ranna OkeilBaton Rouge Magnet
  12. Isaak DawsonCatholic High BR
  13. Christian FontenotBaton Rouge Magnet
  14. Khoivu NguyenCatholic High BR
  15. Cameron VicknairCatholic High BR
  16. Cameron PieriottiCatholic High BR
  17. Aaron DanielsBrother Martin
  18. Landon BoenekeCatholic High BR
  19. Grace QianBaton Rouge Magnet
  20. Ekrem KizilkayaBaton Rouge Magnet

Mu B

  1. Neel MondalHaynes
  2. Suraj ZaveriHaynes
  3. Adam GuilloryBaton Rouge Magnet
  4. Samuel LiBaton Rouge Magnet
  5. Alexander MatthewsRunnels
  6. Webster GordonUniversity Lab
  7. Alex GelpiPatrick Taylor
  8. Austin StansburyRunnels
  9. Caroline BickertonSt. Mary's Dominican
  10. Kaitlyn CalabesiBenjamin Franklin
  11. Alexandra HinkleSt. Joseph's
  12. Hudson hendersonBenjamin Franklin
  13. Audrey BuckSt. Mary's Dominican
  14. Chima MbagwuEpiscopal BR
  15. Pacco TanLee High

Scholarship

  1. Orianne LuoBaton Rouge Magnet
  2. Max PonBaton Rouge Magnet
  3. Joseph AgudaBrother Martin
  4. Wen Wen TangBenjamin Franklin
  5. Garrett CrumbJesuit
  6. Austin TranJesuit
  7. Caleb RogersJesuit
  8. Diensn XingHaynes
  9. Parvathy BalamuruganBaton Rouge Magnet
  10. Michael BarkemeyerBrother Martin

Theta

Connor PorthouseRunnels

Alpha

Eli BarbinCahtolic High BR

Mu A

Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge Magnet

Mu B

Anna GarrettEpiscopal BR

Theta Math Bowl

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet A
    • Emili Boldor
    • Khoa Dang
    • Grant Zhao
    • Albert Zhou
  2. Jesuit B
    • Colby Zito
    • James Bercaw
    • Caden Swain
    • Christian Nguyen
  3. Jesuit A
    • Jonathan Tittle
    • Lucas Deane
    • William Mentz
    • William Wells
  4. Catholic High BR A
    • Luke Bella
    • Nicholas Fanguy
    • Joshua Langlois
    • Alex Richard
  5. Benjamin Franklin A
    • Richard Dong
    • Bruce Quach
    • Susan Tang
    • Larsen Vincent
  6. Runnels
    • Evan Beoubay
    • Connor Porthouse
    • Carsin Badinger
    • Marshall Pentes
  7. St. Paul's A
    • Adam Smith
    • Marshall UnKauf
    • Darrin Lea
    • Collin Murray
  8. Jesuit C
    • Connor Meyers
    • Hunter Richardson
    • Rayford Smith
    • Darren Tsang

Alpha Math Bowl

  1. Baton Rogue Magnet A
    • Jonathan Wu
    • Madelyn Keller
    • Jason Park
    • Jasmine Li
  2. Catholic High BR A
    • Eli Barbin
    • Kyle Becnei
    • Christopher Cronin
    • Patrick Henry
  3. Catholic High BR B
    • Jacob Cambell
    • Jack Fuselier
    • Jack Wilfert
    • Broderick Wong
  4. Jesuit A
    • Matthew Vlosich
    • Neehar Desai
    • Jonathan Sanders
    • Josef Ernst
  5. Jesuit B
    • Reece de Boisblanc
    • Jason Dominique
    • Andrew Fugetta
    • Tyler Labitz
  6. Haynes A
    • Laura Chen
    • Aakash Zaveri
    • Kevin Kim
    • Claire Min
  7. St. Paul's A
    • Blake Ramsey
    • Jackson Gold
    • Brennen Calato
    • Jonathan Bertucci
  8. Episcopal BR A
    • Robert Alleva
    • Gracie Veillon
    • Mason LaFerney
    • Judie Williams

Mu A Math Bowl

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet A
    • Ekrem Kezilkaya
    • Ranna Okeil
    • Cindy Zheng
    • Krishna Pochana
  2. Haynes A
    • Kha Le
    • Skylar Randall
    • Taylor Tarleton
    • Hassan Malik
  3. Catholic High BR A
    • Isaak Dawson
    • Stephen Gaudin
    • Landon Boeneke
    • Khoivu Nguyen
  4. Baton Rouge Magnet B
    • Nicolas
    • Yena Jang
    • Ali Marzoughi
    • Mason Tregre
  5. St. Paul's A
    • Patrick Baldone
    • Forge Mathes
    • Daniel Wieseneck
    • Josh Devier
  6. Barbe A
    • Andy Thibodeaux
    • Hason Mir
    • Satvik Rana
    • Hannah Sims
  7. Runnels A
    • Daniel Mayeaux
    • Alexander Morgan
    • Kayla Evans
    • Emma Tooraen

Mu B Math Bowl

  1. Haynes A
    • Neelambar Mondal
    • Suraj Zaveri
    • Diensn Xing
    • Zunair Mohuidin
  2. Jesuit A
    • Leo John Arnett
    • Austin Tran
    • Graeme Mjehovich
    • Robert Christmann
  3. Baton Rouge Magnet A
    • Max Pan
    • Samuel Li
    • Deepti Vaidyanathan
    • Justin Wu
  4. Benjamin Franklin A
    • Kaitlyn Calabresis
    • Hudson Henderson
    • David Lin
    • Wen Wen Tang
  5. Dominican A
    • Caroline Bickerton
    • Mackie Smith
    • Caroline Troedle
    • Abby Webb
  6. Baton Rouge Magnet B
    • Parvathy Balamurugan
    • Priya Balamurugan
    • Philip Tabilin
    • Krishna Shah

Theta

  1. Jesuit A
  2. Jesuit B
  3. Catholic High BR A
  4. Benjamin Franklin B
  5. Lafayette A
  6. Bolton A
  7. Dutchtown A
  8. St. Joseph's A

Alpha

  1. Jesuit A
  2. St. Amant A
  3. Baton Rouge Magnet A
  4. Catholic High BR A
  5. Lafayette A
  6. St. Joseph's A
  7. St. Paul's B
  8. Catholic High BR B
  9. Patrick Taylor A
  10. Barbe C

Mu A

  1. Parick Taylor B
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet B
  3. Barbe B
  4. Catholic High BR A
  5. Haynes A
  6. Patrick Taylor A
  7. Baton Rouge Magnet C
  8. Catholic High BR C
  9. Catholic High BR B
  10. Baton Rouge Magnet A
          Fontainebleau A

Mu B

  1. Lee High B
  2. Jesuit A
  3. Jesuit B
  4. Brother Martin A
  5. Baton Rouge Magnet C
  6. Benjamin Franlin B

Theta

  1. Tom LevyJesuit
  2. Milan MavdraJesuit
  3. Aqib ZakariaJesuit
  4. Grant BostickBenjamin Franklin
  5. Tochi MbagwuEpiscopal BR
  6. Mary Catherine DanielsSt. Joseph's

Alpha

  1. Shreya ReshamwalaSt. Joseph's
  2. Dhruv SharmaBarbe
  3. Naivaidga CargBarbe
  4. Cameron KosloskiJesuit
  5. Vmar ShaikhBarbe
  6. Jacob DobsonBrother Martin
  7. Peter JamesJesuit
  8. Anna LeyrerSt. Joseph's

Mu A

  1. Brian TsaiBaton Rouge Magnet
  2. Adam LangloisCatholic High BR
  3. Christian FontenotBaton Rouge Magnet
  4. Clare BarfieldSt. Joseph's
  5. Sam GianfalaCatholic High BR
  6. Ryan AultmanCatholic High BR
  7. Emrey BroylesSt. Joseph's
  8. Jade WoodsSt. Joseph's

Mu B

  1. Adam GuilloryBaton Rouge Magnet
  2. Rohin GilmanMcKinley
  3. Ryan TuckerJesuit
  4. Jenny KimBaton Rouge Magnet
  1. Baton Rouge High
  2. Jesuit
  3. Catholic High BR
  4. Benjamin Franklin
  5. Lee High
  6. Jesuit
  7. Catholic High BR
  8. Brother Martin

Algebra II

  1. Jeff PhamLafayette
  2. Dylan SellarsJesuit
  3. Connor PorthouseRunnels
  4. Emmanuel LevyBrother Martin
  5. Carson BadingerRunnels
  6. Celeste PatronSt. Mary's Dominican
  7. Collin MurraySt. Paul's
  8. Tiffany NguyenBenjamin Franklin
  9. Jeffery DengMandeville
  10. Henry NguyenBaton Rouge Magnet
  11. Abby RinkLakeshore
  12. Trent WatermanBarbe
  13. Reagan PerrySt. Mary's Dominican
  14. Cindy NguyenUrsuline
  15. Elliot FontenotCatholic High BR
  16. Irene YuSt. Mary's Dominican
  17. Richard MontoyaJesuit
  18. Larsen VincentBenjamin Franklin
  19. Ashley NguyenBenjamin Franklin
  20. Bruce QuachBenjamin Franklin

Geometry

  1. Rachel GuanHaynes
  2. Jonanne TaleblooMcGehee
  3. Dan VanBrother Martin
  4. Connor MyersJesuit
  5. Caleb WoodsCatholic High BR
  6. Michael MelanconJesuit
  7. Jake SchererBolton
  8. Anna Katherine WhaleyEpiscopal BR
  9. Allison JohnsonBarbe
  10. Hunter RichardsonJesuit

Advanced Math

  1. Maggie LathamSt. Mary's Dominican
  2. Tyler LobitzJesuit
  3. Matthew DoalingJesuit
  4. Jacob DobsonBrother Martin
  5. Nick RobertCatholic High BR
  6. John Paul BourgeoisSt. Paul's
  7. Kaci WaguespackDestrehan
  8. Daniel SentillesJesuit
  9. Molly HandBarbe
  10. Annne D'ArmondSt. Mary's Dominican
  11. Sayer SauviacCatholic High BR
  12. Joe CaoBenjamin Franklin
  13. Drue GautreauSt. Joseph's
  14. Robert AllevaEpiscopal BR
  15. Isabella JungDutchtown

Trigonometry

  1. Will Rotondo-McCordMandeville
  2. Bailey AndrasPatrick Taylor
  3. Noah GoodlettBrother Martin
  4. Amelia JacquatUrsuline
  5. Kevin KimHaynes
  6. Matthew OdomCatholic High BR
  7. Stephen MilletSt. Paul's
  8. Claire MinHaynes
  9. Camille ScandurroSt. Mary's Dominican
  10. Nicholas CibilichJesuit
  11. Kayleigh MimsSt. Joseph's
  12. Jason DominiqueJesuit
  13. Lexus PhamBaton Rouge Magnet
  14. Aakash ZaveriHaynes
  15. Leonard CarolloSt. Paul's
  16. Michael PlessalaJesuit
  17. Emma LeBouefLafayette
  18. Laura ChenHaynes
  19. Ashley PatronSt. Mary's Dominican
  20. Kysah KhokherBenjamin Franklin

Inegration

  1. Satvik RanaBarbe
  2. Y HoBrother Martin
  3. Joseph BordelonBrother Martin
  4. Ryan SimoneauxBrother Martin
  5. Emrey BroyleSt. Joseph's
  6. Sonja MugnierLafayette
  7. Ajit AlapatiEpiscopal BR
  8. Joshua DevierSt. Paul's
  9. Jade WoodsSt. Joseph's

Differentiation

  1. Ryan AultmanCatholic High BR
  2. Grace QianBaton Rouge Magnet
  3. Andrew CedelCatholic High BR
  4. Jacob LeBlancPatrick Taylor
  5. Gabbie TaylorSt. Joseph's
  6. Emma TooraenRunnels
  7. Andrew NorlinSt. Paul's
  8. Navya MurugesanBaton Rouge Magnet
  9. Halle BriedeSt. Mary's Dominican
  10. Kristina GutierrezHaynes
  11. Dylan SpedaleIberville MSA East
  12. Jane WallaceMcKinley
  13. Clay TalbotJesuit
  14. Kayla EvansRunnels
  15. Jay IyerBaton Rouge Magnet
  16. Everett CraddockLafayette
  17. Melissa BernerSt. Mary's Dominican
  18. Matthew MaierDutchtown
  19. Sara GautreauxSt. Mary's Dominican
  20. Jenny LiBaton Rouge Magnet

Mu B

  1. Audrey BuckRunnels
  2. Alex TedescoBrother Martin
  3. P.J. TabilinJesuit
  4. Webster GordonMcKinley
  5. Abby WebbBrother Martin
  6. Caroline BickertonEpiscopal BR
  7. Pacco TanRunnels
  8. Daniel WangDominican
  9. David ZhangLafayette
  10. Austin StansburyUniversity Lab

Potpourri

  1. Chris LeFontainebleau
  2. John ArataFontainebleau
  3. Andrew WangBenjamin Franklin
  4. Rebecca LuoBaton Rouge Magnet
  5. Mariza FrancisBenjamin Franklin
  6. Avery ErwinFontainebleau
  7. Brett HildrethBrother Martin
  8. John BuchertBrother Martin
  9. Cole ChitwoodSt. Paul's
  10. Beau FranklinSt. Paul's

Functions

  1. Jamie TranBenjamin Franklin
  2. Clay BurtonEpiscopal BR
  3. Ross HightowerSt. Paul's
  4. Cameron PierrottiCatholic High BR
  5. Evan GoldsmithCatholic High BR
  6. Rangasri NarayanamoorthyBenjamin Franklin
  7. Patrick BaldoneSt. Paul's
  8. Liam CaveCatholich High BR
  9. Blake RamseySt. Paul's
  10. Andeas kafkallidesCatholic High BR

Statistics

  1. Alexander MatthewsRunnels
  2. Anusha ZomanBaton Rouge Magnet
  3. Samuel MatthewsRunnels
  4. Joseph AgudaBrother Martin
  5. Grant CaldwellBarbe
  6. Jonathan BertucciSt. Paul's
  7. Cecile GirardBarbe
  8. Long NguyenEpiscopal BR
  9. Candace ChatmanBaton Rouge Magnet
  10. Miles GrayFontainebleau

Poster

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Lee High
  3. Barbe

Scrapbook

  1. Barbe
  2. Lee High
  3. Benjamin Franklin

T-Shirt

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Benjamin Franklin
  3. Baton Rouge International

Banner

  1. McKinley
  2. Ben Franklin
  3. Cabrini

Video Contest

  1. Brother Martin