Quality

  1. McKinley
  2. Runnels School
  3. University High

Overall

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Catholic High BR
  3. Jesuit
  4. Benjamin Franklin
  5. Episcopal BR
  6. Barbe

Theta

  1. Jesuit
  2. Benjamin Franklin
  3. Baton Rouge Magnet
  4. Catholic High BR
  5. Haynes
  6. Barbe
  7. St. Paul's
  8. Episcopal BR
  9. Brother Martin
  10. St. Joseph's

Alpha

  1. Catholic High BR
  2. Episcopal BR
  3. Jesuit
  4. Benjamin Franklin
  5. Barbe
  6. Baton Rouge Magnet
  7. Abbeville
  8. Runnels School
  9. Mandeville
  10. Lakeshore

Mu

  1. Haynes
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet
  3. Benjamin Franklin
  4. Jesuit
  5. Episcopal BR
  6. St. Joseph's
  7. Catholic High BR
  8. Patrick F. Taylor
  9. St. Paul's
  10. Barbe

Geometry

  1. Jennifer TranBenjamin Franklin
  2. Nick NobileJesuit
  3. Travis ElmoreBenjamin Franklin
  4. Ryder NaquinJesuit
  5. Matthew VuongJesuit
  6. Anne HeHaynes
  7. Logan MilletBrother Martin
  8. Louis BercawJesuit
  9. Maggie LaiLafayette High
  10. Shreyash SinghJesuit
  11. Adam CagnolattiBarbe
  12. Landin SanbornBrother Martin
  13. Lucas GuwareckiCatholic High BR
  14. Dylan BraceyJesuit
  15. Lee CarriereJesuit

Theta

  1. Benjamin MayeuxCatholic High BR
  2. Anita ZahinBenjamin Franklin
  3. Hunter RichardsonJesuit
  4. Jason HaJesuit
  5. Grace TranBenjamin Franklin
  6. Julia HuttoPatrick F. Taylor
  7. Fred MadronadoBaton Rouge Magnet
  8. Benjamin BroussardSt. Paul's
  9. Connor MyersJesuit
  10. Joy LeeEpiscopal BR
  11. Shamitha ThummaBaton Rouge Magnet
  12. Rachel GuanHaynes
  13. Trey PaineSt. Paul's
  14. Truc TongBenjamin Franklin
  15. Jacob AnrepenBaton Rouge Magnet
  16. Adam RaslanBenjamin Franklin
  17. Alex NguyenPatrick F. Taylor
  18. Graham DarstCatholic High BR
  19. Daniel SullivanCatholic High BR
  20. Caleb WoodsCatholic High BR

Alpha

  1. Daniel BarfieldCatholic High BR
  2. Connor PorthouseRunnels School
  3. Abhay BasireddyEpiscopal BR
  4. Milan MardinJesuit
  5. Danny BuiAbbeville
  6. Luke BellaCatholic High BR
  7. Niles BabinUniversity High
  8. Phuong DuongAbbeville
  9. Rachel BuiAbbeville
  10. Abby RinkLakeshore
  11. Elliot FontenotCatholic High BR
  12. Scott HewBrother Martin
  13. Tommy NguyenBaton Rouge Magnet
  14. Henry NguyenBaton Rouge Magnet
  15. Nicholas FanguyCatholic High BR
  16. Collin CasseriCatholic High BR
  17. Han NguyenBenjamin Franklin
  18. Christian ThompsonCatholic High BR
  19. Tom LevyJesuit
  20. Marshall PentesRunnels School

Mu A

  1. Isaac BroussardBarbe
  2. Shreya ReshamwalaSt. Joseph's
  3. Christopher CroninCatholic High BR
  4. Broderick WongCatholic High BR
  5. Hunter DoironCatholic High BR
  6. Kyle BecnelCatholic High BR
  7. Nick RobertCatholic High BR
  8. Jack WilfertCatholic High BR
  9. Patrick HerryCatholic High BR
  10. Kevin CaarolattiBarbe
  11. Juliette LemoineBarbe
  12. Lara RendeEpiscopal BR
  13. Christopher LeFontainebleau
  14. Kohl MorrisBrother Martin
  15. William Rotondo-McCordMandeville
  16. Kevin KimHaynes
  17. Grant AlumbaughCatholic High BR
  18. Max BhuiyanBaton Rouge Magnet
  19. Jonathan BertucciSt. Paul's
  20. Jacob CampbellCatholic High BR

Mu B

  1. Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge Magnet
  2. Christian OteroPatrick F. Taylor
  3. Grace QianBaton Rouge Magnet
  4. Krishna PochanaBaton Rouge Magnet
  5. Alex GelpiPatrick F. Taylor
  6. Matthew GraviosBaton Rouge Magnet
  7. Khanh PhanBaton Rouge Magnet
  8. Andrew NorlinSt. Paul's
  9. Zachary StolbergBrother Martin
  10. Mason TregreBaton Rouge Magnet
  11. Rahul RamarajuBaton Rouge Magnet
  12. Celia ParkerHaynes
  13. Bradley FugettaJesuit
  14. Arohi GopalEpiscopal BR
  15. Jeffrey LinHaynes

Scholarship

  1. Neel MondalHaynes
  2. Jonathan PossBaton Rouge Magnet
  3. Suraj ZaveriHaynes
  4. Christopher VuongJesuit
  5. Kha LeHaynes
  6. Samuel LiBaton Rouge Magnet
  7. Hassan MalikHaynes
  8. Brian TsaiBaton Rouge Magnet
  9. Daniel WongBenjamin Franklin
  10. Y HoBrother Martin

Theta

Connor MyersJesuit

Alpha

Abhay BasireddyEpiscopal BR

Mu A

Christopher CroninCatholic High BR

Mu B

Cindy ZhengBaton Rouge Magnet

Theta Math Bowl

  1. Jesuit Team B
    • Marcelo Torres
    • Hunter Richardson
    • Nicholas Nobile
    • Garrison Trahant
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
    • Eric Wang
    • Tae-woo Webb
    • Shamitha Thumma
    • Lucy Zhang
  3. Jesuit Team A
    • Connor Myers
    • Jason Ha
    • Shreyash Singh
    • Matthew Vuong
  4. Catholic High BR Team A
    • Walter Herashymiuk
    • Brady Keller
    • Caleb Woods
    • Jack Matthews
  5. Haynes Team A
    • Rachel Guan
    • Anupam Bhakta
    • Robayet Hossain
    • Mahir Rahman
  6. Benjamin Franklin Team A
    • Adam Rasian
    • Jennifer Tran
    • Truc Tong
    • Travis Elmore
  7. Jesuit Team B
    • Dylan Bracey
    • Louis Bercaw
    • Luc Carriere
    • Khoi Vu
  8. Lafayette Team A
    • Maggie Lai
    • Roma Kolluru
    • Eric Lin
    • Paresh Kolluru

Alpha Math Bowl

  1. Jesuit Team A
    • James Bercaw
    • Tom Levy
    • Christian Nguyen
    • Alec Scheffler
  2. Catholic High BR Team A
    • Cade Acosta
    • Luke Bella
    • Collin Casseri
    • Joshua Langlois
  3. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
    • Emily Bolder
    • Mihir Joshi
    • Grace Kato
    • Michael Shin
  4. Catholic High BR Team B
    • Hays Burns
    • Roberto Carreras
    • Alex Richard
    • Stewart Roeling
  5. Episcopal BR Team A
    • Abhay Basireddy
    • James Christian
    • Justin Dynes
    • KC Shimada
  6. Catholic High BR Team C
    • Elliot Fontenot
    • Nick Landry
    • Peter Kelly
    • Matthew deGraauw
  7. Baton Rouge Magnet Team B
    • Henry Nguyen
    • Anna Johnson
    • Sean Kim
    • ANgelina Nguyen
  8. Jesuit Team B
    • William Wells
    • William Mentz
    • Rayford Smith
    • Caden Swain
  9. Runnels School Team A
    • Carson Badinger
    • Evan Beoubay
    • Connor Porthouse
  10. Mandeville Team A
    • Jeffery Deng
    • Matt Larsen
    • Grace Traina
    • Mason Bray

Mu A Math Bowl

  1. Catholic High BR Team A
    • Eli Barbin
    • Kyle Becnet
    • Christopher Cronin
    • Broderick Wong
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
    • Max Bhuiyan
    • Jonathan Wu
    • Jason Park
    • Ekrem Kizilkaya
  3. Catholic High BR Team B
    • Hunter Antie
    • Jacob Campbell
    • Patrick Herry
    • Nick Robert
  4. Haynes Team A
    • Amna Malik
    • Kevin Kim
    • Kyle Chung
    • Meagan Kelly
  5. Epsicopal BR Team A
    • Lara Rende
    • Clay Burton
    • Mason LaFerney
    • Ellie Sim
  6. Haynes Team B
    • Laura Chen
    • Eddie An
    • Jeanne Dugas
    • Adrija Bhattacharjee
  7. St. Paul's Team A
    • Jonathan Bertucci
    • Stephen Millet
    • Jackson Gold
    • Cullen Irwin
  8. Mandeville Team A
    • Will Rotondo-McCord
    • Landon Lorio
    • Rachel Fontan
    • Nathan Gunn

Mu B Math Bowl

  1. Haynes Team A
    • Kha Le
    • Neel Mondal
    • Hassan Malik
    • Suraj Zaveri
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
    • Cindy Zheng
    • Krishna Pochana
    • Jay Iyer
    • Khanh Pham
  3. Jesuit Team A
    • Jonathan Gomez
    • Tyler Lobitz
    • Matthew Vlosich
    • Matthew Dowling
  4. Benjamin Franklin Team A
    • Joaquin Gomez
    • Daniel Wang
    • Larsen Vincent
    • David Zhang
  5. Haynes Team B
    • Jeffery Lin
    • Celia Parker
    • Taylor Tarleton
    • Andrew Vu
  6. Episcopal BR Team A
    • Adam Reid
    • Nicholas Johannessen
    • Guatam Mahes
    • Gracie Veillon

Theta

  1. Brother Martin Team C
  2. Benjamin Franklin Team B
  3. Episcopal BR Team A
  4. Catholic High BR Team A
  5. Jesuit Team A
  6. Catholic High BR Team C
  7. Benjamin Franklin Team C
  8. Catholic High BR Team B

Alpha

  1. Jesuit Team A
  2. University High Team A
  3. Catholic High BR Team A
  4. Abbeville Team B
  5. Barbe Team B
  6. St. Joseph's Team A
  7. Bolton Team A
  8. Benjamin Franklin Team B
  9. Catholic High BR Team B
  10. Patrick F. Taylor Team A

Mu A

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet Team B
  3. St. Joseph's Team B
  4. St. Paul's Team A
  5. Fontainebleau Team A
  6. Catholic High BR Team B
  7. Catholic High BR Team A
  8. Brother Martin Team A
  9. St. Joseph's Team A
  10. Runnels School Team B

Mu B

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet Team C
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet Team A
  3. Barbe Team A
  4. Jesuit Team B
  5. Jesuit Team A
  6. Benjamin Franlin Team A

Theta

  1. Graham DarstCatholic High BR
  2. Grishma ShresthaBaton Rouge Magnet
  3. Brian LeFontainebleau
  4. Ryan GuytonBarbe
  5. Evelyn CarleySt. Joseph's
  6. Laura GbolooEpiscopal BR

Alpha

  1. Daniel BarfieldCatholic High BR
  2. Jonathan TittleJesuit
  3. Milan MardiaJesuit
  4. Tochi MbagwuEpiscopal BR
  5. Emma TsaiBaton Rouge Magnet
  6. Brette BankstonSt. Joseph's
  7. Mary Catherine DanielsSt. Joseph's
  8. Mignon NelsonDe La Salle

Mu A

  1. Dhrov SharmaBarbe
  2. Lacy WendellSt. Joseph's
  3. Annie BroussardSt. Joseph's
  4. Brittany WhiteBarbe
  5. Isaac BroussardBarbe
  6. Varun DhakaBaton Rouge Magnet
  7. Tanisha Priya AgrawalDutchtown
  8. Anna LeJeuneSt. Joseph's

Mu B

  1. Grant BostickBenjamin Franklin
  2. Rangasri NarayanamoorthyBenjamin Franklin
  3. Matthew GravoisBaton Rouge Magnet
  4. Matthew BickhamEpiscopal BR
  1. Catholic High BR
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet
  3. Jesuit
  4. Runnels School
  5. Barbe
  6. Brother Martin
  7. St. Paul's
  8. Lee High

Algebra II

  1. Trey PaineSt. Paul's
  2. Anita ZahinBenjamin Franklin
  3. Evan WalkerBrother Martin
  4. Adam RaslanBenjamin Franklin
  5. Grace TranBenjamin Franklin
  6. Claire BougereDutchtown
  7. Frankie DiSalvoBrother Martin
  8. Rachel GuanHaynes
  9. ALex NguyenPatrick F. Taylor
  10. Ben ErdozainBrother Martin
  11. Jason LinBaton Rouge Magnet
  12. Brett SteeleJesuit
  13. Emily HerneltSt. Mary's Dominican
  14. Benjamin BroussardSt. Paul's
  15. Frances PurgersonSt. Joseph's
  16. Christina VuBenjamin Franklin
  17. True TongBenjamin Franklin
  18. Si HolmesJesuit
  19. Camilo FernandezBrother Martin
  20. Jonathan BealeCatholic High BR

Geometry

  1. Luc CarriereJesuit
  2. Anna HeHaynes
  3. Shanin SaadBarbe
  4. Adam CagnolattiBarbe
  5. Dylan BraceyJesuit
  6. Travis ElmoreBenjamin Franklin
  7. Maggie LaiLafayette
  8. Ryder NaquinJesuit
  9. Gavin SchwartzCatholic High BR
  10. Anhony WeiBrother Martin

Advanced Math

  1. Carson BadingerRunnels School
  2. Darren TsargJesuit
  3. Scott HewBrother Martin
  4. James ChristianEpiscopal BR
  5. Abby RinkLakeshore
  6. Anna JohnsonBaton Rouge Magnet
  7. Elliot FontenotCatholic High BR
  8. Danny BuiAbbeville
  9. Joel KellerCatholic High BR
  10. Khoa DangBaton Rouge Magnet
  11. Andrew GirondaPatrick F. Taylor
  12. Lanna LuBaton Rouge Magnet
  13. Abbas KhambattiBolton
  14. Celeste PatronSt. Mary's Dominican
  15. Danny NguyenLafayette
  16. Shuha NiwanoEpiscopal BR
  17. Thomas HaythLakeshore
  18. Evan BeoubayRunnels School
  19. Tessa PaulSt. Mary's Dominican
  20. Sharon MoonBaton Rouge Magnet

Trigonometry

  1. Adam SmithSt. Paul's
  2. Houston SmithBarbe
  3. Connor PorthouseRunnels School
  4. McGann AdolfoLee High
  5. Han NguyenBenjamin Franklin
  6. Madison RoySt. Joseph's
  7. Brette BankstonSt. Joseph's
  8. Grace TrainaMandeville
  9. Jarrod LoweBrother Martin
  10. Mary Catherine DanielsSt. Joseph's
  11. William WellsJesuit
  12. Sean KilnBaton Rouge Magnet
  13. Justin DynesEpiscopal BR
  14. Kathryn KnightEpiscopal BR
  15. Irene YuSt. Mary's Dominican

Inegration

  1. Reston DebetazBarbe
  2. Landon LorioMandeville
  3. Joshua BedranBrother Martin
  4. Lara RendeEpiscopal BR
  5. Jonathan BertucciSt. Paul's
  6. Hunter KaelBrother Martin
  7. Caroline MaclarenUrsuline
  8. Grant AlumbaughCatholic High BR
  9. Bethany WilliamsBarbe
  10. Hannah PortaPatrick F. Taylor
  11. Andrew MoncadaUniversity High
  12. Daniel HernandezDe La Salle
  13. William DertlingBrother Martin
  14. Caylee CollierSt. Amant
  15. Carlos FernandezBrother Martin

Differentiation

  1. Sebastrian CardovaCatholic High BR
  2. Laura ChenHaynes
  3. Natalia TooraenRunnels School
  4. Amanda WaeldeHaynes
  5. Clay BurtonEpiscopal BR
  6. Ju-Woo NhoBrother Martin
  7. Muntha AbbasHaynes
  8. Eric HoRunnels School
  9. Shivang ThakorHaynes
  10. Jeff PhamLafayette
  11. Serena Green LeeBarbe
  12. Mason LaFerneyEpiscopal BR
  13. Gabe BeckerDe La Salle
  14. Jack WilfertCatholic High BR
  15. Jean Ross NormandLafayette

Mu B

  1. Pacco TanLee High
  2. Jeffery LinHaynes
  3. Arohi GopalEpiscopal BR
  4. Nicholas JohannessenEpiscopal BR
  5. Zachary StolbergBrother Martin
  6. Taylor TarletonHaynes
  7. Isaac BroussardBarbe
  8. Alex NelsonEpiscopal BR
  9. Lucas DeaneJesuit
  10. Christian OteroPatrick F. Taylor
  11. Emma TooreanRunnels School
  12. Amie SigurHaynes
  13. Gautam MahesEpiscopal BR
  14. Rahul RamarajuBaton Rouge Magnet
  15. Jason NguyenBenjamin Franklin

Potpourri

  1. Bradley FugettaJesuit
  2. David LinBenjamin Franklin
  3. Andrew WangBenjamin Franklin
  4. Christopher LeFountainebleau
  5. Blake FaganBarbe
  6. Philip TullierCatholic High BR
  7. Caleb KemsleyFontainebleau
  8. Chase LandryBrother Martin
  9. Cole ChitwoodSt. Paul's
  10. Daniel FavrotFontainebleau

Functions

  1. Abhay BasireddyEpiscopal BR
  2. Joaquin GomezBenjamin Franklin
  3. Henry ThorntonMcKinley
  4. Robert GibsonLee High
  5. Keyana ZahiriBenjamin Franklin
  6. Noah SavoieSt. Paul's
  7. Justin ChambersBrother Martin
  8. Annie ZhaoBenjamin Franklin

Computer Science

  1. Mason TregreBaton Rouge Magnet
  2. Brendan GuilloryBarbe
  3. Graham GnebBenjamin Franklin
  4. Budd BaudinUniversity High

Statistics

  1. Elaine GbolooEpiscopal BR
  2. Joshua DevierSt. Paul's
  3. Kayleigh MimsSt. Joseph's
  4. Thao NguyenLee High
  5. Trent WatermanBarbe
  6. Philip MeltonBarbe
  7. Jenny LiBaton Rouge Magnet
  8. Andrew NorlinSt. Paul's

Poster

  1. Baton Rouge Magnet
  2. Lee High
  3. Barbe
  4. Benjamin Franklin
  5. Lakeshore / Northside

Scrapbook

  1. Barbe
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet
  3. Benjamin Franklin

T-Shirt

  1. Cabrini
  2. Baton Rouge Magnet
  3. Barbe
  4. St. Mary's Dominican
  5. Benjamin Franklin

Banner

  1. Lee High
  2. St. Mary's Dominican
  3. Cabrini